1 | District & Sessions Judge (DJ) | Sh. Pramil Kumar Mathur | | Not Aplicable |
2 | The Prevention Of Corruption Act Session Court | Sh. Prithvi Pal Singh | | Information Not Available |
3 | Spl. Judge, Posco & Comm. For POCR Act | Miss Meenakshi Jain | | Information Not Available |
4 | Labour Judge, Bikaner | Sh. Om Prakash Sharma | | |
5 | Judge Family Court No. 1 | Sh. Sushil Kumar Jain | | Information Not Available |
6 | Judge Family Court No. 2 | Sh.Rajendra Kumar Sharma | | Information Not Available |
7 | Judge Family Court No. 3 | Mrs.Asha Kumari | | Information Not Available |
8 | Chairman, Permanent Lok Adalat, DLSA | Sh. Mahesh Sharma | | |
9 | MACT Court Bikaner | Miss Vandana Rathore | | |
10 | Commercial Court Bikaner | Sh. Devendra Dixit | | |
11 | ADJ No. 1 | No Officer | | Not Aplicable |
12 | ADJ No. 2 | Sh. Shiv Kumar-I | | Not Aplicable |
13 | ADJ No. 3 | Sh. Mahaveer Mahawar | | Not Aplicable |
14 | ADJ No. 4 | No Officer | | Not Aplicable |
15 | ADJ No. 5 | Sh. Ashwini Sharma | | Not Aplicable |
16 | ADJ No. 6 | Sh. Pawan Kumar Kalla | | Not Aplicable |
17 | ADJ No. 7 | Smt. Shweta Sharma-I | | Not Aplicable |
18 | Spl. Judge Women Attrocities Cases & Addl. Sessions Judge | Smt. Rashmi Arya | | Information Not Available |
19 | Spl. Judge SC/ST Cases & Addl. Sessions Judge | Sh. Vinod Kumar Vaza | | Information Not Available |
20 | Secretary DLSA, Bikaner | Sh.Manoj Kumar Goyal | | |
21 | CJM | Sh. Manoj Kumar Soni | | Kotgate |
22 | ACJM No. 1 | Smt. Praveen Banu | | City Kotwali |
23 | ACJM No. 2 | Sh. Hemant Janu | | Sadar Thana |
24 | ACJM No. 3 | Sh. Jitendra raiya | | JNVC |
25 | ACJM No. 4 | Smt. Kirti Singhmar | | Gangashahar & Deshnok |
26 | Spl. ACJM (PCPNDT Act Cases) | Sh. Kalu Ram | | All Police Stations Of Bikaner District & Bichwal |
27 | ACJM (Railway) | Sh. Priyankar Sihag | | GRP Thana District Bikaner, Churu, Hanumangarh & Shri Ganganagar |
28 | ACJM (Rent Tribulal) | Smt. Vinita Yadav | | Not Aplicable |
29 | CJ & JM Bikaner | Sh.Anubhav Tiwari | | Napasar |
30 | CJ & JM No. 3 | Sh. Jyoti Rakhawat | | Mahila Thana |
31 | ACJM Dungargarh | Sh. Amarjit Singh | | |
32 | CJ & JM Khajuwala | Sh.Bhavika Kulhari | | Information Not Available |
33 | CJ & JM Kolayat | Miss Pooja Singh | | Information Not Available |
34 | ACJM Nokha | Smt. Anita Sharma | | |
35 | ACJM Loonkaransar | Sh. Rajeev Jangid | | |
36 | ACJ & JM No. 1 (AMJM) | Miss Pooja Dhania | | Naya Shahar |
37 | ACJ & JM No. 2 (AMJM) | Miss Jayshree Lamoria | | Jaamsar |
38 | ACJ & JM No. 3 (AMJM) | Sh. Siddharth Godara | | Chattargarh |
39 | Special Court (NI Act) No. 1 | No Officer | | Kotegate, Sadar Thana, Naya Sher, Kotwali, Chattargarh & Jaamsar Thana |
40 | Special Court (NI Act) No. 2 | Smt.Sonal Purohit | | Gangashahar, Bichwal, J.N.V.C., Napasar, Deshnok & Naal |
41 | Spl. ADJ Camp Court, Shri Dungargarh | Sh. Rishi Kumar | | |
42 | Nyayadhikari, Gram Nyayalayay Bikaner | Sh. Hukmi Chand Gahanolia | | |
43 | Nyayadhikari, Gram Nyayalayay Kolayat | Smt. Suprabha Deval | | |
44 | Principal Magistrate, Juvenile Justice Board | Sh. Vipin Bishnoi | | Not Aplicable |
44 | Special Court (NI Act) No. 3 | Ms. Anshika Dinker | | |
46 | CJ & JM Nokha | Sh. Vikas Kumar Agrawat | | |
47 | CJ & JM Chhatargarh | Sh. Rohit Sharma | | |
48 | President District Conjumr Dispute Redressed Fourm | Information Not Available | | |